All Time Stats

All Time Stats

PlayerGenderScoresAssistsDsSumStats
Charlie SmithM29342992
Jeremy LangdonM11363178
Brandon GarciaM/F12135176
Adam SmithM11332973
Frank GrandeM12391869
Roosevelt CastilloM28152063
Anish IndhupuruM24132259
Andrew McKelveyM22211558
Matt BristolM21132256
Jonnie LancasterM14251352
Tim ElfrinkM11191949
Giulian JaureguiM20131447
Shaun McLaughlinM9172046
Christian LuneburgM20141246
Tony LopezM20131346
Brandon MorrisonM12122044
Jordan TaheriM17161043
Stacy WerseF2581043
Daniel PradaM1313733
Andrew CoxM591832
Peter FreystaetterM1481032
Iain ForgeyM5161031
Yehuda BenjaminM198431
Edwin SanchezM4111429
Jeremiah GardenerM164929
Casey BurrowsF154827
Tim StrutzenbergM1061127
Catie LintonF871126
Andrea CrumrineF616426
Mischa FreystaetterM712524
Gentry MaddoxF1011324
Samantha YoungF811524
Steven KobrinM410923
Megan ReevesF49922
Sam PietrzakM731222
Joseph CutronoM611522
Connor SmithM95721
Carlos NunezM015520
Megan BockF113620
Corey WhittakerM106420
Nathan CookM111719
Megan GrandeF133319
Erick OrtizM611219
Christian PittsM86418
Rocco SabinoM110617
Chris BalchM90716
Kumiko SanoF65516
Travis CatronM57315
Alton GainesM09615
Chris CawleyM012315
Rica PatelF72615
Zack MarksM29213
Devon ShoemakerM15713
Matt VillaM65213
Lari FerreiraF100313
Mike SandersM29112
Elijah GradyM46212
SchmielM201012
Wesley BestM70411
Chad WeinkoffM71210
Steve GonotM34310
Tim VoM34310
Rie TakanoF6129
Misha GosisM6219
Adam StollerM4329
Jimi GlazeM3238
Gabriela SegniniF4318
Kelvin EspinalM1438
Swede HolsteinM5027
Darly KittleF2147
Sofie WhittakerF4026
Matt HornerM2035
Lian OrtnerF1124
Cody “Spazz” LudwigM1023
Rene TraviesoM3003
Bradford CapuozzoM0213
Monét BennettF2103
Allison BauserF1012
Rachel AcuñaF1012
Rick SaxeM0202
Dylan KrebsM0011
Patrick DelacruzM0011
Natty IceF0000
Maggie RushmoreF0000
Lyndsey CatronF0000