All Time Stats

All Time Stats

PlayerGenderScoresAssistsDsSumStats
Charlie SmithM403230102
Frank GrandeM17521887
Adam SmithM10402777
Jeremiah GardenerM28201462
Roosevelt CastilloM24191861
Tony LopezM27201461
Stacy WerseF30111859
Andrew McKelveyM23201659
Jonnie LancasterM18271358
Jeremy LangdonM8311756
Christian LuneburgM19221556
Matt BristolM13222156
Giulian JaureguiM17191551
Robbie DennisM11241449
Anish IndhupuruM1982047
Corey WhittakerM21121043
Alton GainesM3271242
Brandon GarciaM/F672841
Catie LintonF1871641
Some GuyM2110839
Shaun McLaughlinM8151538
Mischa FreystaetterM6141838
Travis CatronM1515737
Daniel PradaM1516536
Tim ElfrinkM1781035
Brandon MorrisonM10111435
Matteo FocchiM8101432
Elijah GradyM1016632
Jordan TaheriM1210931
Chris CawleyM419730
Steven KobrinM9111030
Peter FreystaetterM147930
Carlos NunezM023629
Jason WarleyM154928
Megan GrandeF183728
Edwin SanchezM781126
Eric LewisM109625
Carlos MoralesM861024
Michael FioramontiM119424
Erick OrtizM217524
Samantha YoungF811524
Sam PietrzakM68923
Mike SandersM712423
Chris O’ConnorM104923
Andrew CoxM451423
Alex HileyF117422
Tim StrutzenbergM113822
Lari FerreiraF160622
Christian PittsM510621
Rachel AcuñaF106319
Andrea CrumrineF69419
Casey BurrowsF93618
Brad TinneyM57618
Gentry MaddoxF92718
Justin RogerM81817
Matt ThompsonM47617
Gabriela SegniniF63716
Iain ForgeyM48416
Thomas StollarM64616
Adam StollerM39315
Dylan BakerM53715
Alissa FarinaF63615
Tim VoM44715
Sofie WhittakerF70714
Alex ZacharkiewiczM81413
Kumiko SanoF35513
Rica PatelF91313
Joseph CutronoM39113
Devon ShoemakerM15713
Tim GleesonM53412
Nathan CookM43512
SchmielM12912
Megan ReevesF13812
Wesley BestM70411
Lian OrtnerF70411
Steve GonotM44311
Victoria VarelaF70310
Camila HeardF5139
Megan BockF5139
Jimi GlazeM3238
Maryellen CampbellF3238
Sophy SalsburgF6107
Chad WeinkoffM2507
JC LingelbachM2226
Chris BalchM3036
Patrick DelacruzM1326
Amanda MateoF4026
Lyndsey CatronF2035
Matthew McDonaldM1225
Allison BauserF3025
Candice HeizmannF3025
Matt HornerM2035
Kelvin EspinalM0224
Rachael SilverbergF0224
CJ SmithM0404
Maggie RushmoreF3014
Natalie KaminskyF1113
Bradford CapuozzoM0213
Misha GosisM2103
Jaime FrahmF0123
Rick SaxeM0202
Allen LuM1102
Joachim LopezM1102
Dylan KrebsM0011
Samantha GangiF0101
Cody “Spazz” LudwigM0011
Darly KittleF0011
Vanessa TejeroF0000
Chris CooperM0000
Rie TakanoF0000