All Time Stats

All Time Stats

PlayerGenderScoresAssistsDsSumStats
Charlie SmithM484943140
Frank GrandeM196322104
Adam SmithM15483598
Tony LopezM42302395
Matt BristolM25273688
Jonnie LancasterM24431986
Roosevelt CastilloM34262585
Jeremy LangdonM11393383
Jeremiah GardenerM39232183
Andrew McKelveyM31272381
Brandon GarciaM/F12135176
Stacy WerseF37142172
Christian LuneburgM27261871
Anish IndhupuruM27152870
Tim ElfrinkM20222365
Giulian JaureguiM22241965
Mischa FreystaetterM13262362
Shaun McLaughlinM13232662
Yehuda BenjaminM32121054
Brandon MorrisonM16152253
Daniel PradaM20201050
Catie LintonF19112050
Carlos NunezM0381149
Robbie DennisM11241449
Peter FreystaetterM22111346
Corey WhittakerM21121043
Jordan TaheriM17161043
Elijah GradyM1321842
Alton GainesM3271242
Erick OrtizM627740
Steven KobrinM10161238
Sam PietrzakM1191838
Travis CatronM1515737
Tim StrutzenbergM1671336
Megan GrandeF215935
Christian PittsM1214935
Mike SandersM921535
Edwin SanchezM7131434
Andrew CoxM591832
Matteo FocchiM8101432
Nathan CookM1541231
Iain ForgeyM5161031
Andrea CrumrineF818531
Lari FerreiraF240630
Chris CawleyM419730
Kumiko SanoF9101029
Jason WarleyM154928
Megan ReevesF5111127
Casey BurrowsF154827
Gentry MaddoxF1221327
Eric LewisM109625
Samantha YoungF811524
Carlos MoralesM861024
Megan BockF133824
Michael FioramontiM119424
Chris O’ConnorM104923
Alex HileyF117422
Joseph CutronoM611522
Rica PatelF113822
Connor SmithM95721
Gabriela SegniniF75719
Rachel AcuñaF106319
Brad TinneyM57618
Adam StollerM410418
Tim VoM54817
Sofie WhittakerF100717
Rocco SabinoM110617
Matt ThompsonM47617
Chad WeinkoffM96217
Justin RogerM81817
Thomas StollarM64616
Chris BalchM90716
SchmielM221115
Dylan BakerM53715
Alissa FarinaF63615
Jimi GlazeM64414
Steve GonotM55414
Lian OrtnerF71513
Zack MarksM29213
Alex ZacharkiewiczM81413
Devon ShoemakerM15713
Matt VillaM65213
Tim GleesonM53412
Wesley BestM70411
Kelvin EspinalM15410
Victoria VarelaF70310
Misha GosisM6219
Rie TakanoF6129
Camila HeardF5139
Maryellen CampbellF3238
Darly KittleF2158
Sophy SalsburgF6107
Swede HolsteinM5027
JC LingelbachM2226
Amanda MateoF4026
Patrick DelacruzM1326
Allison BauserF4026
Matt HornerM2035
Candice HeizmannF3025
Lyndsey CatronF2035
Matthew McDonaldM1225
Rachael SilverbergF0224
CJ SmithM0404
Maggie RushmoreF3014
Monét BennettF2103
Jaime FrahmF0123
Bradford CapuozzoM0213
Rene TraviesoM3003
Cody “Spazz” LudwigM1023
Natalie KaminskyF1113
Joachim LopezM1102
Rick SaxeM0202
Allen LuM1102
Samantha GangiF0101
Dylan KrebsM0011
Natty IceF0000
Chris CooperM0000
Vanessa TejeroF0000